Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 1



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖkoLinX-ARL"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "Die PARTEI"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Dr. Deusinger, Stephan 2.7261,5%gewählt
 102  Weber, Michael 2.5471,4%gewählt
 103  Lübke, Helga 2.4321,3%gewählt
 106  Kreickmann, Wolfgang 2.4071,3%gewählt
 108  Steinhardt, Sara 2.3711,3%    nicht gewählt
 104  Heuser, Felix 2.3471,3%    nicht gewählt
 105  Roth, Andre-Michael 2.1711,2%    nicht gewählt
 107  Staal, Carola 2.1621,2%    nicht gewählt
 110  Pangritz, Birgit 2.1401,2%    nicht gewählt
 109  Wilhelm, Katharina 2.1251,2%    nicht gewählt
 113  Dr. Steinhardt, Nico 2.0931,2%    nicht gewählt
 111  Bernecke-Kaus, Anke 2.0251,1%    nicht gewählt
 112  Pangritz, Jan-Gerd 1.9631,1%    nicht gewählt
 114  Bacherl, Margarete 1.9281,1%    nicht gewählt
 116  Schäfer, Gritt 1.8501,0%    nicht gewählt
 117  Scherer, Elfriede 1.8461,0%    nicht gewählt
 115  Weckener, Günter 1.8441,0%    nicht gewählt
 119  Ulbrich, Suzana 1.7401,0%    nicht gewählt
 118  Roth, Wolfgang 1.7271,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Dr. Strank, Oliver 3.0901,7%gewählt
 202  Pause, Anna 2.9221,6%gewählt
 205  Müller, Helgo 2.6441,5%gewählt
 203  Metz, Peter 2.5381,4%gewählt
 204  Schubert, Clemens 2.3401,3%    nicht gewählt
 208  Möller, Tobias 2.2941,3%    nicht gewählt
 207  Khodaverdian, Ali 2.2331,2%    nicht gewählt
 206  Welle, Christian 2.1461,2%    nicht gewählt
 212  Wegner, Ursula 2.1151,2%    nicht gewählt
 209  Khenissi, Rachid 2.0481,1%    nicht gewählt
 210  Freiholz, Uwe 2.0221,1%    nicht gewählt
 211  Hülsberg, Jenja 2.0201,1%    nicht gewählt
 216  Shehata, Omar 1.9211,1%    nicht gewählt
 215  Brandt, Figen 1.9121,1%    nicht gewählt
 213  Zinsius, Ulrich 1.8861,0%    nicht gewählt
 217  Möller, Hans-Jürgen 1.8741,0%    nicht gewählt
 214  Sievers, Tim 1.8681,0%    nicht gewählt
 219  Wegner, Wilhelm 1.7301,0%    nicht gewählt
 218  Schulz, Heide-Rose 1.7130,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Triantafillidou, Evanthia 4.5042,5%gewählt
 302  Laeuen, Andreas 3.7672,1%gewählt
 303  Warnke, Anna 3.6852,0%gewählt
 304  Schmidt-Berberich, Ralf 3.2751,8%gewählt
 305  Tallowitz, Heike 1.9731,1%    nicht gewählt
 309  Purkhardt, Jessica 1.9651,1%    nicht gewählt
 307  Wagner, Gudrun 1.9301,1%    nicht gewählt
 313  Taskin, Cihad 1.8621,0%    nicht gewählt
 306  Nerlich, Hans-Gerhard 1.8401,0%    nicht gewählt
 310  Gianfrancesco, Costantino 1.8031,0%    nicht gewählt
 315  Baier, Ulrich 1.7461,0%    nicht gewählt
 308  Weil-Naderi, Thomas 1.7401,0%    nicht gewählt
 314  Geelhaar, Yvonne 1.7371,0%    nicht gewählt
 312  Ali, Liaquat 1.7110,9%    nicht gewählt
 311  Canders, Björn 1.6450,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Tiffany, Kai 3.8402,1%gewählt
 402  Yilmaz, Eyup 3.7852,1%gewählt
 403  Waibel, Andreas 3.5181,9%    nicht gewählt
 404  Christann, Monika 2.6041,4%    nicht gewählt
 406  Buchheim, Astrid 2.4681,4%    nicht gewählt
 405  Schmidt, Tom 2.4391,3%    nicht gewählt
 408  Brandau, Britta 2.3461,3%    nicht gewählt
 407  Würzbach, Stefan 2.2841,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Korte, Stephan 2.8541,6%gewählt
 503  Schreiner, Katharina 2.0451,1%gewählt
 502  Hibbeler, Dietmar 2.0151,1%    nicht gewählt
 504  Gotsis, Dimitrios 1.8181,0%    nicht gewählt
 505  Reiter, Bernhard 1.7301,0%    nicht gewählt
 506  Wrocklage, Claas 1.6740,9%    nicht gewählt
 507  Lehmann Fuentes, Martin 1.6310,9%    nicht gewählt
 509  Otto, Hans-Joachim 1.6290,9%    nicht gewählt
 508  Peisker, Axel 1.5790,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Welker, Manfred 2.1731,2%gewählt
 602  Eberbach, Andreas 2.1371,2%    nicht gewählt
 603  Lux, Hartmut 2.0361,1%    nicht gewählt
 604  Tran, Kim 1.4300,8%    nicht gewählt
 606  Kupresak, Melani 1.3740,8%    nicht gewählt
 605  Dekonti, Josip 1.3680,8%    nicht gewählt
 608  Sawicki, Ryszard 1.3050,7%    nicht gewählt
 607  Boudchich, Kaoutar 1.2900,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖkoLinX-ARL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Volz, Julian 1.2350,7%gewählt
 702  Große Vorholt, Hanna 1.2090,7%    nicht gewählt
 703  Sergan, Nadia 1.0990,6%    nicht gewählt
 704  Reisner, Ute 6920,4%    nicht gewählt
 705  Völler, Leonie 6720,4%    nicht gewählt
 708  Eiting, Kira 6560,4%    nicht gewählt
 706  Fritz, Christine 6440,4%    nicht gewählt
 707  Gabriel, Andreas 6180,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 801  Krauter, Tilo 1.3050,7%gewählt
 802  Schwarz, Alix 1.1640,6%    nicht gewählt
 804  Klöckner, Maximilian 1.0750,6%    nicht gewählt
 803  Görres, Falko 1.0540,6%    nicht gewählt