Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 11



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Zimmermann, Johnney 3.4222,9%gewählt
 102  Busold, Birgit 3.0042,5%gewählt
 104  Ebisch, Christel 2.0791,7%gewählt
 106  Schugar, Sebastian 2.0611,7%gewählt
 108  Wiewiorra, Benjamin 1.7181,4%gewählt
 103  Mohr, Hans 1.6611,4%    nicht gewählt
 105  Volk, Klaus 1.6031,3%    nicht gewählt
 110  Große, Johannes 1.5821,3%    nicht gewählt
 109  Mohr, Frank 1.4631,2%    nicht gewählt
 114  Hoppe, Matthias 1.4181,2%    nicht gewählt
 107  Wetzel, Adalbert 1.3961,2%    nicht gewählt
 112  Mohr, Ingrid 1.3601,1%    nicht gewählt
 113  Hermsdorf, Felix 1.3581,1%    nicht gewählt
 115  Große, Fabian 1.3131,1%    nicht gewählt
 111  Herbst, Hubert 1.2471,0%    nicht gewählt
 116  Schneider, Ingrid 1.1631,0%    nicht gewählt
 117  Martinez de Ganß, Valeria 1.1511,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Skrypalle, Werner 3.1762,7%gewählt
 204  Grana, Magdalene 2.6402,2%gewählt
 203  Zilcher, Stephan 2.4132,0%gewählt
 202  Steinhauer, Irene 2.3362,0%gewählt
 217  Klingelhöfer, Jan 2.2631,9%gewählt
 205  Schlüter, Peter 2.0931,8%gewählt
 210  Bornmann, Susanna 2.0591,7%    nicht gewählt
 206  Blum, Ulrike 2.0481,7%    nicht gewählt
 208  Zimmermann, Christina 2.0311,7%    nicht gewählt
 214  Klingelhöfer, Gerda 2.0171,7%    nicht gewählt
 207  Kirchner, Raven 2.0111,7%    nicht gewählt
 209  Fischer, Patrick 1.9871,7%    nicht gewählt
 213  Diehl, Olaf 1.9221,6%    nicht gewählt
 216  Zilcher, Andrea 1.8021,5%    nicht gewählt
 212  Kühnel, Annette 1.7791,5%    nicht gewählt
 215  Greil, Manfred 1.7611,5%    nicht gewählt
 211  Schindler, Rene 1.7241,4%    nicht gewählt
 218  Friedel-Estel, Karola 1.3971,2%    nicht gewählt
 219  Reinwart, Peter 1.3681,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Dorn, Thomas 2.6432,2%gewählt
 302  Neubauer, Sandra 2.4122,0%gewählt
 303  Schmitt, Reinhard 2.1791,8%    nicht gewählt
 308  Titzka, Felix 1.6221,4%    nicht gewählt
 304  Zielonka, Christoph 1.5851,3%    nicht gewählt
 305  Schulte-Lünzum, Gabi 1.5641,3%    nicht gewählt
 306  Burger-Adler, Armin 1.5591,3%    nicht gewählt
 307  Schmitt, Karola 1.5261,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Klee, Stefan 2.6182,2%gewählt
 402  Grünberg, Ricarda 2.3822,0%gewählt
 403  Winhold, Thomas 2.2491,9%    nicht gewählt
 404  Rodriguez Aguilera, Fresia 1.6941,4%    nicht gewählt
 406  Zilch, Monika 1.5871,3%    nicht gewählt
 405  Fahrenberg, Bernd 1.5771,3%    nicht gewählt
 407  Schmidt, Walter 1.5481,3%    nicht gewählt
 408  Riedel, Johannes 1.4951,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Stange, Detlef 2.1541,8%gewählt
 506  Bomba, Johannes 1.1200,9%gewählt
 508  Kania, Heidemarie 9830,8%    nicht gewählt
 502  Heinemann, Götz 9540,8%    nicht gewählt
 503  Witte, Marion 9280,8%    nicht gewählt
 505  Link, Albert-Alexander 9000,8%    nicht gewählt
 504  Reinhard, Albrecht 8880,7%    nicht gewählt
 507  Haym, Eberhard 8130,7%    nicht gewählt
 509  Sachs, Daniel 7970,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Kuhn, Jürgen 2.0191,7%gewählt
 602  Mund, David 1.8871,6%gewählt
 603  Ment, Eva-Maria 1.8811,6%    nicht gewählt
 605  Weil-Daßbach, Christiane 1.8671,6%    nicht gewählt
 604  Sentürk, Yildiray 1.7371,5%    nicht gewählt
 606  Mahr, Stefan 1.3201,1%    nicht gewählt
 607  Frech-Plazanic, Lieselotte 1.2271,0%    nicht gewählt