Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 12



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Friedrich, Carolin 3.2253,5%gewählt
 103  Müller, Stefan 2.2322,4%gewählt
 102  Warnebold, Ingo 2.1112,3%gewählt
 104  Dr. Lampe, Winfried 1.9922,2%gewählt
 105  Lang, Eva 1.8192,0%gewählt
 106  Vogel, Sascha 1.8032,0%gewählt
 114  Dr. Schneider, Hans-Josef 1.7992,0%gewählt
 115  Stamm, Gisela 1.7992,0%    nicht gewählt
 107  Dr. Heiler, Matthias 1.7641,9%    nicht gewählt
 109  Dr. Ellger, Ruth 1.7601,9%    nicht gewählt
 108  Schmidt, Thomas 1.7411,9%    nicht gewählt
 111  Hawer, Klaus-Jürgen 1.6741,8%    nicht gewählt
 113  Matejka, Heinz-Dieter 1.6711,8%    nicht gewählt
 110  Triefenbach, Reinhard 1.6441,8%    nicht gewählt
 112  Hartung, Thomas 1.4961,6%    nicht gewählt
 116  Syha-Truber, Irene 1.4591,6%    nicht gewählt
 119  Seubert, Stefanie 1.4301,6%    nicht gewählt
 117  Pfeifer, Heinrich 1.3181,4%    nicht gewählt
 118  Verspohl, Agnes 1.1321,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 202  Kassold, Susanne 2.3792,6%gewählt
 201  Rohrmann, Jörg 2.2552,5%gewählt
 207  Keiling, Bettina 1.9802,2%gewählt
 203  Jakob, Matthias 1.9772,2%gewählt
 205  Moulden, Sven 1.9692,2%    nicht gewählt
 204  Özcan, Mete 1.8732,0%    nicht gewählt
 206  Schenke, Oliver 1.6321,8%    nicht gewählt
 208  Mietzschke, Daniel 1.5591,7%    nicht gewählt
 209  Mosbrugger, Gabriele 1.0041,1%    nicht gewählt
 210  Lüdecke, Marietta 9311,0%    nicht gewählt
 211  Diesner, Joachim 8971,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Neißner, Ulrike 3.0033,3%gewählt
 302  Diel, Wolfgang 2.3802,6%gewählt
 303  Gauderer, Ulrike 1.9402,1%gewählt
 304  Muth, Markus 1.9242,1%gewählt
 305  Bieber, Ronald 1.8602,0%    nicht gewählt
 306  Heisig, Harald 1.7321,9%    nicht gewählt
 307  Salewski, Svenja 1.6351,8%    nicht gewählt
 308  Witte, Lena 1.5281,7%    nicht gewählt
 309  Pflüger, Reinhard 1.5031,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Akbas, Filiz 8040,9%gewählt
 402  Zangrossi, Alejandro 7750,8%    nicht gewählt
 403  Kyrieleis, Eckhart 7340,8%    nicht gewählt
 404  Eftekhari Fard, Dagmar 7170,8%    nicht gewählt
 405  Keim, Alexander 7090,8%    nicht gewählt
 406  Marthol, Nelly 4940,5%    nicht gewählt
 407  Kramm, Gisela 4910,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Dr. Lieb, Thorsten 1.8332,0%gewählt
 502  Schnitzler, Isabel 1.4871,6%gewählt
 503  Dr. Kriszeleit, Rudolf 1.3121,4%    nicht gewählt
 504  Bieber, Eva 1.1931,3%    nicht gewählt
 505  Strauch, Ragnar 1.0741,2%    nicht gewählt
 506  Dr. Schilder, Axel 7030,8%    nicht gewählt
 509  Reinmann, Daniela 6700,7%    nicht gewählt
 507  Langenkamp, Karsten 6270,7%    nicht gewählt
 508  Strauch, Karen 6250,7%    nicht gewählt
 512  Reinmann, Dirk 5960,7%    nicht gewählt
 510  Geschwindner, Alexander 5770,6%    nicht gewählt
 513  Bowitz, Alexander 5740,6%    nicht gewählt
 511  Burkhardt, Volker 5700,6%    nicht gewählt
 514  Meyen, Thomas 5650,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Britten, Rainer 9331,0%gewählt
 602  Busse, Susann 8971,0%    nicht gewählt
 603  Kirchner, Helmut 8811,0%    nicht gewählt
 604  Kumpf, Simone 8781,0%    nicht gewählt
 605  Neumann, Robert 8610,9%    nicht gewählt