Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 13



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Dr. Mehl, Matthias 1.93911,2%gewählt
 102  Schwander, Yannick 1.2357,2%gewählt
 103  Müller, Claudia 1.0516,1%gewählt
 104  Michel, Helmut 9485,5%gewählt
 105  Reitzammer, Ingrid 8975,2%    nicht gewählt
 107  Boiar, Miriam 6373,7%    nicht gewählt
 106  Ries, Gerrit 5943,4%    nicht gewählt
 109  Schwander, Manuel 5283,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Krüger, Elly 4852,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Kusch, Ingo 6974,0%gewählt
 206  Wagner, Gert 5493,2%    nicht gewählt
 202  Post, Brigitte 5123,0%    nicht gewählt
 203  Kruppka, Thorsten 4972,9%    nicht gewählt
 204  Gaul, Frank 3572,1%    nicht gewählt
 205  Kruse, Peter 2951,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Deutsch, Henner 8825,1%gewählt
 302  Odemer, Thomas 7764,5%gewählt
 303  Rach, Annegret 7074,1%    nicht gewählt
 304  Jost, Elisabeth 4932,9%    nicht gewählt
 305  van de Wiel, Paulus 3141,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Hunzinger, Maximilian 4872,8%gewählt
 502  Dr. Groß, Hartmut 3321,9%    nicht gewählt
 504  Günther, Judit 2691,6%    nicht gewählt
 503  Krause, Gerlinde 2621,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Leineweber, Ingeborg 5333,1%gewählt
 603  Spies, Hans-Dieter 5032,9%    nicht gewählt
 602  Cost, Karlfried 4842,8%    nicht gewählt