Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 15



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FREIE WÄHLER"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Stauder, Michael 2.4634,4%gewählt
 103  Lamb, Beate 2.3434,2%gewählt
 102  Müller, Ernst 2.2874,1%gewählt
 104  Stauder, Heike 1.8593,3%gewählt
 105  Dyhr, Christopher 1.6362,9%gewählt
 111  Raab-Rhein, Tanja 1.4222,6%gewählt
 108  Lamb, Lisa 1.2442,2%gewählt
 106  Müller, Nicolas 1.1912,1%    nicht gewählt
 113  Dr. Maier, Thorsten 1.0972,0%    nicht gewählt
 107  Stauder, Svenja 1.0932,0%    nicht gewählt
 112  Dr. Mildner, Jutta 1.0811,9%    nicht gewählt
 110  Dr. Rohmann, Martin 1.0301,9%    nicht gewählt
 109  Neumann, Daniel 1.0281,8%    nicht gewählt
 115  Bosold, Thea 9751,8%    nicht gewählt
 114  Pauler, Josef 9581,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 202  Gannoukh, Abdenassar 1.3362,4%gewählt
 207  Ahmad, Wasil 1.2992,3%gewählt
 201  Krings-Schütz, Beatrix 1.2722,3%gewählt
 204  Schneider, Raphael 1.1732,1%gewählt
 206  Schäfer, Karin 1.1262,0%    nicht gewählt
 203  Gannoukh, Ouiam 1.1232,0%    nicht gewählt
 205  Kinski, Sebastian 1.0631,9%    nicht gewählt
 208  Plank, Helga 9921,8%    nicht gewählt
 209  Petkos, Theodoros 9351,7%    nicht gewählt
 210  Bickel, Karl-Heinrich 6401,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Paul, Michael 1.7683,2%gewählt
 302  Dr. Poloczek, Jürgen 1.2992,3%gewählt
 303  Klopp, Sabine 1.2292,2%gewählt
 304  Finger, Gerhard 1.0751,9%gewählt
 305  Hayatpour Bonaki, Forough 1.0691,9%    nicht gewählt
 307  Przykalla-Finger, Carmen 1.0151,8%    nicht gewählt
 306  Fritz, Peter 1.0071,8%    nicht gewählt
 309  Neitzel, Claudia 9521,7%    nicht gewählt
 308  Hager, Peter 9261,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Dr. Sterzel, Renate 1.0892,0%gewählt
 502  Freiherr von Wangenheim, Stefan 8041,4%    nicht gewählt
 503  Salmey, Elmar 5771,0%    nicht gewählt
 504  Wojcicki, Marek 5371,0%    nicht gewählt
 506  Liese, Katja 5351,0%    nicht gewählt
 505  Helmke, Norbert 5301,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Kulla, Stefan 9011,6%gewählt
 602  Haseleu, Jochen 8851,6%gewählt
 603  Szeltner, Helmut 8381,5%    nicht gewählt
 604  Rehklau, Daniel 8011,4%    nicht gewählt
 605  Naski, Renate 7741,4%    nicht gewählt
 607  Meier, Gerhard 7391,3%    nicht gewählt
 606  Reichert, Ursula 5701,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Drephal, Rainer 6901,2%gewählt
 703  Drephal, Madeleine 4810,9%    nicht gewählt
 702  Kruck, Nikola 4510,8%    nicht gewählt
 705  Jurkovac, Laura 4060,7%    nicht gewählt
 704  Haidari, Zabrija 4030,7%    nicht gewählt
 707  Schieferdecker, Gisela 3080,6%    nicht gewählt
 706  Kruck, Andrea 2860,5%    nicht gewählt