Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 16



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "WBE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BFF"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Müller-Friese, Renate 3.9483,4%gewählt
 104  Bender, Wilfried 3.3242,9%gewählt
 102  Reiß, Michael 3.3212,9%gewählt
 103  Weil, Frank 3.0412,7%gewählt
 105  Sahler, Katja 1.7621,5%gewählt
 115  Völp, Claus 1.7051,5%    nicht gewählt
 106  Mehling, Ann-Kathrin 1.6351,4%    nicht gewählt
 109  Stübbe, Christoph 1.6321,4%    nicht gewählt
 111  Nazarenus-Vetter, Albina 1.6181,4%    nicht gewählt
 108  Dr. Höflich-Bartlik, Ann-Katrin 1.5151,3%    nicht gewählt
 107  Peppler, Ines 1.4741,3%    nicht gewählt
 114  Geisel, Jürgen 1.4601,3%    nicht gewählt
 112  Wilke, Benedikt 1.3631,2%    nicht gewählt
 113  Fahimy, Alireza 1.3521,2%    nicht gewählt
 110  Flamm, Matthias 1.3261,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Roth, Peter 2.7902,4%gewählt
 203  Schwarz, Eberhard 2.4702,2%gewählt
 202  Kling, Marion 2.4632,2%gewählt
 204  Heimpel, Annette 2.2392,0%gewählt
 206  Bartsch, Anna 2.0931,8%    nicht gewählt
 205  Heinemann, Hubert 2.0661,8%    nicht gewählt
 207  Fritsch, Stefan 2.0031,7%    nicht gewählt
 208  Krafzig, Karla 1.8741,6%    nicht gewählt
 209  Heimpel, Armin 1.8671,6%    nicht gewählt
 210  Bingemer, Angelika 1.4051,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Bakakis, Dimitrios 2.3972,1%gewählt
 302  Porth, Natalie 1.8971,7%gewählt
 304  Hellmeck, Thomas 1.6571,4%    nicht gewählt
 303  Müller, Dieter 1.5731,4%    nicht gewählt
 308  Gieseking, Ulrike 1.5661,4%    nicht gewählt
 305  Dingeldein, Alexander 1.4401,3%    nicht gewählt
 307  Jocham, Uwe 1.4301,2%    nicht gewählt
 306  Wosnitza, Alexander 1.3931,2%    nicht gewählt
 309  Wagner, Jens-Christian 1.3261,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Lehmann, Rainer 1.1701,0%gewählt
 402  Rausch, Alexandre 1.1101,0%    nicht gewählt
 403  Molke, Alexander 1.0650,9%    nicht gewählt
 405  Weber, Gerhard 1.0310,9%    nicht gewählt
 404  Harder, Arnulf 1.0280,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Wied, Norbert 1.0490,9%gewählt
 502  Kaschmarik, Achim 8670,8%    nicht gewählt
 503  Ceranic, Elvisa 7890,7%    nicht gewählt
 504  Pacariz, Selina-Jannine 7620,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "WBE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 602  Kraus, Günther 4.3253,8%gewählt
 601  Müller, Reinhard 3.4503,0%gewählt
 603  Kuhn, Corinna 3.0752,7%gewählt
 604  Dr. Weizel, Alexandra 2.8342,5%gewählt
 606  Müller-Mamerow, Dirk 2.0111,8%gewählt
 613  Kraus, Marie-Luise 2.0001,7%    nicht gewählt
 605  Buchenhorst, Frank 1.7761,6%    nicht gewählt
 608  Mönch, Dieter 1.7201,5%    nicht gewählt
 614  Reuhl, Gisela 1.6781,5%    nicht gewählt
 607  Schulz, Michael 1.4491,3%    nicht gewählt
 610  Ackermann, Martin 1.4331,3%    nicht gewählt
 611  Hilpert, Brigitta 1.4301,2%    nicht gewählt
 612  Kirchhof, Werner 1.3661,2%    nicht gewählt
 615  Zabransky, Christa 1.3661,2%    nicht gewählt
 609  Linnemann, Günther 1.3261,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Wild, Ellen 1.4961,3%gewählt
 702  Mund, Mathias 8650,8%    nicht gewählt
 703  Luckhaus, Rainer 8630,8%    nicht gewählt
 704  Schwebs, Patrick 7980,7%    nicht gewählt
 706  Hild, Ruth 7400,6%    nicht gewählt
 705  Badea, Ashraf 7360,6%    nicht gewählt
 707  Jeffries, Vanessa 7220,6%    nicht gewählt
 709  Koch, Robert 6820,6%    nicht gewählt
 708  Lex, Bärbel 6590,6%    nicht gewählt
 710  Luckhaus, Michaela 4230,4%    nicht gewählt