Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 2



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "PIRATEN"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Kaufmann, Axel 6.7982,1%gewählt
 102  Dr. Zeller, Christian 5.8371,8%gewählt
 104  Turre, Susanne 5.4571,7%gewählt
 103  Loose, Christian 5.2671,6%gewählt
 108  Müller-Walde, Katrin 5.1181,6%gewählt
 110  Ringer, Christina 5.0831,5%    nicht gewählt
 105  Dr. Rhinow, Daniel 4.9861,5%    nicht gewählt
 109  Schmitz, Simone 4.7931,5%    nicht gewählt
 107  Soldo, Patrick 4.6941,4%    nicht gewählt
 106  Kröger, Andre 4.6541,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Graf von Brühl, Mauritius-Georg 4.5431,4%    nicht gewählt
 112  Dr. Burger, Benedikt 4.4541,4%    nicht gewählt
 111  Rieser, Debora 4.4341,3%    nicht gewählt
 114  Preuße, Phillipp-Maximilian 4.1901,3%    nicht gewählt
 115  Deutsch, Malte 4.1341,3%    nicht gewählt
 119  von Neipperg, Johannes 4.0791,2%    nicht gewählt
 117  Montasem, Konstantin 4.0461,2%    nicht gewählt
 116  Stephan, Marco 4.0221,2%    nicht gewählt
 118  Kempf, Lukas 3.8151,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 202  Stork, Svenja 4.8751,5%gewählt
 201  Völker, Martin 4.8471,5%gewählt
 204  Scheurich, Peter 4.5591,4%gewählt
 203  Frankowski, Martin 4.2721,3%gewählt
 206  Däbritz, Susanne 4.1451,3%    nicht gewählt
 205  Lepper, Timo 4.0041,2%    nicht gewählt
 209  Sitki, Hüseyin 3.9431,2%    nicht gewählt
 208  Glowacki, Ilse 3.8441,2%    nicht gewählt
 211  Matron, Kristina 3.6821,1%    nicht gewählt
 207  Junghans, Dietmar 3.6481,1%    nicht gewählt
 210  Huch, Jochen 3.4511,0%    nicht gewählt
 215  Bernhard, Brigitte 3.4411,0%    nicht gewählt
 212  Leudesdorff, Lino 3.4261,0%    nicht gewählt
 214  Böhm, Otto 3.3451,0%    nicht gewählt
 213  Böttger, Matern 3.2961,0%    nicht gewählt
 216  Schindler, Steven 3.2001,0%    nicht gewählt
 217  Birk, Hermann-Josef 3.1691,0%    nicht gewählt
 219  Scherf, Bernd 3.0840,9%    nicht gewählt
 218  Blass, Horst 2.9870,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Damerow, Edeltraut 8.2832,5%gewählt
 302  Gutmann, Thomas 7.5572,3%gewählt
 303  Schug, Elke 7.3992,2%gewählt
 305  Hörhager, Elisa 6.7992,1%gewählt
 304  Völker, Arno 6.7022,0%    nicht gewählt
 308  Barbosa de Lima, Odette 4.1611,3%    nicht gewählt
 306  Heilmann, Günter 3.6481,1%    nicht gewählt
 307  Andrick, Moritz 3.5501,1%    nicht gewählt
 309  Brenner, Daniel 3.5001,1%    nicht gewählt
 310  Jack-Hoang, Ralf 3.4401,0%    nicht gewählt
 314  Bocklet, Marcus 3.4071,0%    nicht gewählt
 313  Ruppe, Markus 3.2791,0%    nicht gewählt
 311  Gabler, Georg 3.2671,0%    nicht gewählt
 312  Mehling, Ingo 3.2451,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Hammelmann, Hans-Jürgen 6.1581,9%gewählt
 402  Heym-Schmitt, Margret 4.4671,4%gewählt
 403  Wöllner-Reutershahn, Bettina 4.2451,3%    nicht gewählt
 404  Esen, Ibrahim 4.0771,2%    nicht gewählt
 405  Ullmann, Charlotte 4.0451,2%    nicht gewählt
 407  Mosler, Maya 3.8741,2%    nicht gewählt
 409  Becker, Gisela 3.7691,1%    nicht gewählt
 406  Scholl, Sebastian 3.7521,1%    nicht gewählt
 408  Mosler, Volkhard 3.5821,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Pelke, Günter 4.8291,5%gewählt
 502  Nimmerfroh, Maria-Christina 4.7941,5%gewählt
 503  Dr. Hartmann, Sophie 4.6531,4%    nicht gewählt
 505  Reifschneider-Groß, Brigitte 4.1581,3%    nicht gewählt
 504  Werchan, Ralf 4.1101,2%    nicht gewählt
 506  Schauer, Horst 3.9141,2%    nicht gewählt
 507  Müllauer, Dagmar 3.7661,1%    nicht gewählt
 508  Jesswein, Tobias 3.6281,1%    nicht gewählt
 510  Meckel, Udo 2.0940,6%    nicht gewählt
 509  Lange, Ralph 2.0420,6%    nicht gewählt
 511  Lehner, Johannes 1.9680,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Emmert, Knut 2.5540,8%gewählt
 602  Hübner, Wolfgang 2.5110,8%    nicht gewählt
 603  Chen, Qing 2.3350,7%    nicht gewählt
 605  Bachmann, Stephan 1.7170,5%    nicht gewählt
 608  Keiffenheim, Reiner 1.6000,5%    nicht gewählt
 607  Zachariasz, Wiktoria 1.5830,5%    nicht gewählt
 606  Nedyalkov, Konstantin 1.5720,5%    nicht gewählt
 604  Hodaeian, Gholamreza 1.5650,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Erkmann, Jürgen 1.3550,4%gewählt
 702  Krauß, Lothar 1.1480,3%    nicht gewählt
 704  Schleicher, Sabrina 1.1140,3%    nicht gewählt
 703  Steiman, Peter 1.0200,3%    nicht gewählt
 705  Baier, Sebastian 9900,3%    nicht gewählt