Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 3



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "ÖkoLinX-ARL"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BFF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "PIRATEN"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 103  Dr. Fabricius, Veronica 8.3432,4%gewählt
 101  Ehrhardt, Claudia 8.1102,4%gewählt
 102  Trutin, Mirko 7.7542,2%gewählt
 104  Krug, Rainer 6.9732,0%gewählt
 105  Häring, Martin 3.9891,2%    nicht gewählt
 109  Grafflage, Nils-Christian 3.9011,1%    nicht gewählt
 107  Wiedler, Pauline 3.8941,1%    nicht gewählt
 106  Zak, Daniel 3.8641,1%    nicht gewählt
 111  Grzimek, Ulrike 3.8311,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Berger, Adrian 3.6391,1%    nicht gewählt
 113  Klimisch, Annette 3.6151,0%    nicht gewählt
 114  Contzen, Renate 3.5721,0%    nicht gewählt
 110  Fischer, Jan 3.5701,0%    nicht gewählt
 115  Köhler, Tina 3.5371,0%    nicht gewählt
 112  Dammann, Volker 3.4241,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Koch, Rüdiger 5.2041,5%gewählt
 202  Korte, Gudrun 4.6801,4%gewählt
 204  Stilgenbauer, Stella 4.5091,3%gewählt
 203  Eperjesi, Juraj 4.1021,2%gewählt
 209  Dr. Betakis, Evlampios 3.9191,1%    nicht gewählt
 206  von der Malsburg, Marlies 3.8961,1%    nicht gewählt
 205  Stellmacher, Tobias 3.7661,1%    nicht gewählt
 207  Foit, Patric 3.5241,0%    nicht gewählt
 214  Kallinikidou, Maria 3.4751,0%    nicht gewählt
 208  Rudolph, Manuel 3.4541,0%    nicht gewählt
 210  Kipper, Oliver 3.4011,0%    nicht gewählt
 212  Sturm, Philipp 3.3801,0%    nicht gewählt
 216  Bender, Lisa 3.3561,0%    nicht gewählt
 211  Witter, Michael 3.2420,9%    nicht gewählt
 215  Söhnel, Waltraud 3.2200,9%    nicht gewählt
 213  Adler, Waldemar 3.2150,9%    nicht gewählt
 217  Volk, Josef 3.0140,9%    nicht gewählt
 219  Gasper, Jürgen 2.9070,8%    nicht gewählt
 218  Söhnel, Klaus 2.8400,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Guder, Karin 7.2082,1%gewählt
 302  Mirsch, Michael 6.0481,8%gewählt
 303  Codona, Mara 5.9501,7%gewählt
 304  Vielhauer, Hans-Jochen 5.5621,6%gewählt
 305  Dr. Hejazi, Ghodsi 5.3391,5%gewählt
 307  Kroll, Andrea 5.1601,5%    nicht gewählt
 308  Preßmar, Willi 5.1261,5%    nicht gewählt
 306  Bischoff, Christian 5.0521,5%    nicht gewählt
 311  Kauder, Natascha 5.0151,5%    nicht gewählt
 319  Dr. Eskandari-Grünberg, Nargess 4.9711,4%    nicht gewählt
 309  Ploghaus, Marina 4.9511,4%    nicht gewählt
 313  Werner, Ilka 4.6761,4%    nicht gewählt
 310  Blank, Michael 4.6561,4%    nicht gewählt
 312  Barnewold, Gerhard 4.6031,3%    nicht gewählt
 314  Krämer, Rolf 4.4391,3%    nicht gewählt
 315  Hocke, Zora 4.4391,3%    nicht gewählt
 316  Zandee, Pieter 4.4301,3%    nicht gewählt
 318  Maier, Bernhard 4.3261,3%    nicht gewählt
 317  Witt, Antonia 4.2731,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Habermann, Hans-Joachim 5.9041,7%gewählt
 402  Windemuth, Elke 4.3021,2%gewählt
 403  Müller, Michael 3.9341,1%    nicht gewählt
 404  Depta, Magdalena 3.8931,1%    nicht gewählt
 405  Nagel, Sarah 3.7561,1%    nicht gewählt
 406  Roer, Dorothee 3.6051,0%    nicht gewählt
 407  Wollenhaupt, Jonas 3.4681,0%    nicht gewählt
 408  Kurtzke, Wilfried 3.2730,9%    nicht gewählt
 409  Achterberg, Herwart 3.2280,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Brandt, Gerhard 3.9211,1%gewählt
 502  Fruhwirth, Thomas 3.6301,1%gewählt
 503  Kluitman, Sven 3.3601,0%    nicht gewählt
 504  Rubin, Michael 3.2100,9%    nicht gewählt
 506  Schürmann, Katrin 3.1200,9%    nicht gewählt
 505  Mikoleit, Knut 2.9990,9%    nicht gewählt
 507  Gravenhorst, Andreas 2.7880,8%    nicht gewählt
 508  Vollmar, Linus 2.7340,8%    nicht gewählt
 509  Zayer, Stefan 2.6760,8%    nicht gewählt
 510  Zimmermann, Franz 1.5730,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "ÖkoLinX-ARL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Ditfurth, Jutta 3.4651,0%gewählt
 602  Zieran, Manfred 2.3280,7%    nicht gewählt
 603  Bergmann, Sabine 1.6590,5%    nicht gewählt
 604  Katzenmaier, Daniel 1.3200,4%    nicht gewählt
 605  Crecelius, Regina 1.2370,4%    nicht gewählt
 607  Borowsky, Heinz-Jürgen 1.2170,4%    nicht gewählt
 606  Becker, Dorothea 1.2010,3%    nicht gewählt
 608  Arraki, Karima 1.1370,3%    nicht gewählt
 609  Glaser, Mirjam 1.1290,3%    nicht gewählt
 611  Henn, Diane 1.0670,3%    nicht gewählt
 610  Erlenkötter, Horst 1.0580,3%    nicht gewählt
 613  Borowsky, Brigitte 1.0400,3%    nicht gewählt
 612  Preuschoff, Christoph 9970,3%    nicht gewählt
 615  Zlatnik, Stefanie 9790,3%    nicht gewählt
 614  Mohan, Robin 9730,3%    nicht gewählt
 616  Dietz, Hans 9470,3%    nicht gewählt
 617  Spiegel, Timo 9340,3%    nicht gewählt
 618  Schaaf, Tamara 8810,3%    nicht gewählt
 619  Kaiser, David 8630,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Oeter, Hans-Georg 2.4060,7%gewählt
 702  Lobenstein, Andreas 2.2920,7%    nicht gewählt
 703  Wünsch, Juli 2.2480,7%    nicht gewählt
 704  Rodrigues, Humbert 2.1430,6%    nicht gewählt
 705  Tschiedel, Klaus 2.0970,6%    nicht gewählt
 706  Winkler, Horst 1.4460,4%    nicht gewählt
 707  Pang, Zhong 1.4450,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 801  Rusche, Herbert 1.3600,4%    nicht gewählt
 802  Dr. Jähnke, Richard 1.1620,3%    nicht gewählt
 803  Scharmann, Martina 1.1130,3%    nicht gewählt