Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 4



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "PIRATEN"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "dFfm"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "BFF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "ÖkoLinX-ARL"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "FREIE WÄHLER"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Pfaff-Greiffenhagen, Bodo 4.9061,5%gewählt
 102  Fischer, Sabine 4.1381,3%gewählt
 103  Zengin, Ömer 3.9431,2%gewählt
 105  Waldmann, Uwe 3.5341,1%gewählt
 104  Stojak, Viktorija 3.5271,1%    nicht gewählt
 106  Dr. Kovacs-Bertrand, Aniko 3.3561,0%    nicht gewählt
 107  Rufenach, Steffen 3.2441,0%    nicht gewählt
 108  Poletti, Ursula 3.2311,0%    nicht gewählt
 109  Vogt, Alexander 3.2271,0%    nicht gewählt
 110  Zimmermann, Kai 3.1681,0%    nicht gewählt
 111  Gangnus, Katharina 3.0560,9%    nicht gewählt
 114  Kilb, Bernhard 3.0560,9%    nicht gewählt
 113  Dahlheim, Paul-Michael 3.0240,9%    nicht gewählt
 115  Krebs, Sibylle 3.0150,9%    nicht gewählt
 112  Kaiser, Marc 2.9950,9%    nicht gewählt
 117  Born, Leopold 2.9950,9%    nicht gewählt
 116  Akyüz, Ankin 2.8630,9%    nicht gewählt
 118  Vogel, Karin 2.7680,9%    nicht gewählt
 119  el Andary, Julio 2.5840,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Shafiei-Mehryar, Darius 9.0572,8%gewählt
 202  Stibitz, Vanessa 5.3021,6%gewählt
 203  Wolf, Volker 4.9651,5%gewählt
 204  Seifert, Ortrud 4.7171,5%gewählt
 207  Rosenthal, Sabine 4.6001,4%gewählt
 205  Wienekamp, Jann 4.5631,4%    nicht gewählt
 206  Förg, Ralph 4.4061,4%    nicht gewählt
 214  Demir, Özlem 4.3361,3%    nicht gewählt
 211  Greb, Ralph 4.2591,3%    nicht gewählt
 212  Fleischmann, Antonia 4.2261,3%    nicht gewählt
 209  Labonte, Ulrich 4.2151,3%    nicht gewählt
 210  Müller, Norbert 4.2011,3%    nicht gewählt
 208  Gerlach, Justin 4.1901,3%    nicht gewählt
 213  Hübner, Marc 3.9851,2%    nicht gewählt
 215  Schuhmann, Martin 3.9071,2%    nicht gewählt
 217  Drake, Sandra 3.8531,2%    nicht gewählt
 216  Planz, Egidius 3.8291,2%    nicht gewählt
 218  Hombach, Gerold 3.5071,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Bundschuh, Blanka 5.3491,7%gewählt
 302  Dr. Ried, Martin 4.8751,5%gewählt
 303  Seip, Katharina 4.8101,5%gewählt
 304  Steib, Hermann 4.3211,3%gewählt
 305  Hille, Jördis 4.0761,3%    nicht gewählt
 307  Thiem, Eva 4.0641,3%    nicht gewählt
 309  Di Michele, Sandra 3.9851,2%    nicht gewählt
 306  Guth, Wilhelm 3.8901,2%    nicht gewählt
 311  Arslaner-Gölbasi, Hilime 3.8641,2%    nicht gewählt
 318  Cunitz, Olaf 3.7771,2%    nicht gewählt
 308  Follert, Alexander 3.7571,2%    nicht gewählt
 313  Dr. Fitsch, Hellen-Carla 3.6751,1%    nicht gewählt
 310  Köhler, Andreas 3.6601,1%    nicht gewählt
 312  Münz, Matthias 3.5911,1%    nicht gewählt
 315  de Pasquale-Münz, Patricia-Pina 3.5831,1%    nicht gewählt
 316  Siefert, Wolfgang 3.4741,1%    nicht gewählt
 317  Dr. Hambrock, Heike 3.4421,1%    nicht gewählt
 314  Dr. Hofmann, Stephan 3.4411,1%    nicht gewählt
 319  Riedel, Marlene 3.3731,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Marx, Volker 6.1101,9%gewählt
 402  Hahn, Pearl 5.7251,8%gewählt
 403  Ernst, Carsten 5.2801,6%    nicht gewählt
 404  Jacobi, Birgitt 3.9651,2%    nicht gewählt
 405  Kliehm, Martin 3.7521,2%    nicht gewählt
 406  Maleki, Pourandokht 3.6341,1%    nicht gewählt
 407  Jacobi, Ottmar 3.4811,1%    nicht gewählt
 408  Wendt, Peter 3.4681,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Schanz, Stefan 3.2811,0%gewählt
 502  Fischer, Melanie 2.3840,7%    nicht gewählt
 503  Rausch, Mathias 2.1750,7%    nicht gewählt
 504  Thoma, Peter 2.0370,6%    nicht gewählt
 505  Schanz, Alexandra 2.0130,6%    nicht gewählt
 506  Schwager, Therese 1.9330,6%    nicht gewählt
 507  Mick, Hans-Christian 1.8650,6%    nicht gewählt
 509  Rubin, Elena 1.8570,6%    nicht gewählt
 508  Schanz, Hermann 1.8420,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Förster, Herbert 1.2150,4%    nicht gewählt
 602  Schnapper, Alexander 1.0390,3%    nicht gewählt
 603  Förster, Tanja 1.0320,3%    nicht gewählt
 604  Duscha, Peter 8400,3%    nicht gewählt
 605  Storch, Volker 8330,3%    nicht gewählt
 606  Schauer, Steven 8290,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "dFfm"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Schmidt, Peter 2.0330,6%gewählt
 702  Müller, Andreas 1.7080,5%    nicht gewählt
 703  Veit, Reingard 1.6910,5%    nicht gewählt
 705  Bartram-Sitzius, Cornelia 1.6190,5%    nicht gewählt
 704  Schott, Hartmut 1.5450,5%    nicht gewählt
 706  Schultz, Michael 1.0740,3%    nicht gewählt
 707  Himmler, Joachim 1.0660,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 801  Ganß, Jutta 2.0740,6%gewählt
 802  Claßen, Cornelia 1.9850,6%    nicht gewählt
 803  Roscher, Michael 1.8880,6%    nicht gewählt
 804  Böhme, Peter 1.3000,4%    nicht gewählt
 805  Martin, Wolfgang 1.2920,4%    nicht gewählt
 806  Leonowicz, Arno 1.2570,4%    nicht gewählt
 807  Stromeyer, Franz 1.2310,4%    nicht gewählt
 808  Stromeyer, Hedwig 1.2100,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "ÖkoLinX-ARL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 901  Baumgardt, Matthias 1.9630,6%gewählt
 902  Capitain, Andrea 1.6020,5%    nicht gewählt
 903  Massonne, Petra 1.4570,5%    nicht gewählt
 906  Ludwig, Annette 1.4390,4%    nicht gewählt
 904  Hussein, Mona 1.3670,4%    nicht gewählt
 905  Harmßen-Schlör, Henning 1.2030,4%    nicht gewählt
 908  Messerschmidt, Heidi 1.1860,4%    nicht gewählt
 907  Becker, Ulrich 1.1540,4%    nicht gewählt
 909  Studt, Marcel 1.0830,3%    nicht gewählt
 910  Jensen, Sascha 6140,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1001  Schmitt, Thomas 1.3510,4%    nicht gewählt
 1002  Raab, Harald 1.0760,3%    nicht gewählt
 1004  Haase, Klaus 9550,3%    nicht gewählt
 1003  Heß, Stephan 9460,3%    nicht gewählt
 1005  Koinzer, Peter 8910,3%    nicht gewählt
 1006  Gimpel, Hans-Jörg 6320,2%    nicht gewählt
 1007  Schomburg, Günter 6120,2%    nicht gewählt