Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 7



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "die farbechten/DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BFF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Vuksanovic, Veljko 5.3292,8%gewählt
 102  Zollmann, Alexander 4.3172,3%gewählt
 103  Rätzke, Thomas 2.5231,3%gewählt
 108  Reuff, Ulrike 2.5101,3%gewählt
 104  Etzrodt, Maximilian 2.3861,3%    nicht gewählt
 105  Bienroth, Gerhard 2.3521,3%    nicht gewählt
 106  Rätzke, Iris 2.3301,2%    nicht gewählt
 115  Reuff, Barbara 2.2861,2%    nicht gewählt
 109  Germanus, Christiane 2.2671,2%    nicht gewählt
 107  Harig, Jürgen 2.2121,2%    nicht gewählt
 111  Dr. Söhngen, Stefan 2.1551,1%    nicht gewählt
 113  Blüchhardt-Schmehl, Michaela 2.1021,1%    nicht gewählt
 114  Hilpert, Bernhard 2.0571,1%    nicht gewählt
 110  Goel, Henrik 2.0261,1%    nicht gewählt
 112  Stremmel, Wolfgang 1.9661,0%    nicht gewählt
 116  Bienroth, Christine 1.9331,0%    nicht gewählt
 117  Hundt, Regina 1.8651,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Will, Michaela 5.7773,1%gewählt
 202  Sasse, Hans Jürgen 5.5022,9%gewählt
 203  Fischer, Ilona 4.7062,5%gewählt
 204  Fischer, Thomas 4.4432,4%gewählt
 208  Ahmad, Naweed 2.9351,6%gewählt
 205  Papp, Astrid 2.8011,5%    nicht gewählt
 209  Khan, Azfar 2.6531,4%    nicht gewählt
 207  Lehmann, Anne 2.5681,4%    nicht gewählt
 206  Diel, Karl-Heinz 2.5321,4%    nicht gewählt
 213  Strickstrock, Christian 2.4451,3%    nicht gewählt
 215  Busch, Hans 2.4251,3%    nicht gewählt
 211  Budzinski, Philipp 2.4021,3%    nicht gewählt
 210  Lottermann, Torsten 2.3411,2%    nicht gewählt
 214  Menzer, Willi 2.3281,2%    nicht gewählt
 212  Grobarcik, Peter 2.2091,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Dahlke, Miriam 3.7642,0%gewählt
 302  Lauterwald, Johannes 3.2481,7%gewählt
 304  Süß, Lisa 3.1071,7%gewählt
 303  Demel, Thomas 3.1011,7%    nicht gewählt
 306  Cuncic, Daniel 2.7601,5%    nicht gewählt
 305  Charlet, Morgan 2.7401,5%    nicht gewählt
 309  Peters, Anne-Valerie 2.5991,4%    nicht gewählt
 307  Süß, Ralf 2.5581,4%    nicht gewählt
 308  Fleischhut, Michael 2.5081,3%    nicht gewählt
 310  Martin, Guido 1.4560,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Papke, Sebastian 2.3081,2%gewählt
 504  Ballenberger, Gangolf 1.5410,8%gewählt
 502  Würz, Rolf 1.2570,7%    nicht gewählt
 503  Schmidt, Wiebke 1.0720,6%    nicht gewählt
 505  Rebenstock, Karin 1.0280,5%    nicht gewählt
 506  Richter, Eberhard 9320,5%    nicht gewählt
 511  Dr. Germanus, Daniel 8890,5%    nicht gewählt
 509  Frank, Stefan 8490,5%    nicht gewählt
 508  Lütze, Daniel 8420,4%    nicht gewählt
 507  Schubach, Wolfgang 8370,4%    nicht gewählt
 510  Dr. Gräff, Ulrich 8360,4%    nicht gewählt
 515  Seidel, Helene 7960,4%    nicht gewählt
 512  Francem, Roselle 7720,4%    nicht gewählt
 513  Gonzales, Janice 7670,4%    nicht gewählt
 516  Seidel, Helmut 7460,4%    nicht gewählt
 514  Ziegler, Milagros 7420,4%    nicht gewählt
 517  Manongdo-Papke, Joanna 7420,4%    nicht gewählt
 518  Rennpferdt, Peter 7010,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "die farbechten/DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  David-Wehe, Barbara 2.2491,2%gewählt
 602  Zick, Torben 1.8301,0%gewählt
 603  Leitzbach, Andre 1.7851,0%gewählt
 604  Wiemer, Annika 1.7430,9%    nicht gewählt
 612  Pauls, Inge 1.7280,9%    nicht gewählt
 605  Brillante, Alessandro 1.6950,9%    nicht gewählt
 606  Mandellaub, Bettina 1.6030,9%    nicht gewählt
 617  Dr. Gärtner, Peter 1.5820,8%    nicht gewählt
 608  Kalisch, Angela 1.5490,8%    nicht gewählt
 613  Furtmann, Helmut 1.4890,8%    nicht gewählt
 607  Bayer, Herbert 1.4770,8%    nicht gewählt
 609  Ullmer, Richard 1.4750,8%    nicht gewählt
 610  Wiemer, Margarete 1.4650,8%    nicht gewählt
 614  Dieter-Billerbeck, Helga 1.3900,7%    nicht gewählt
 615  David, Claus 1.3820,7%    nicht gewählt
 611  Willkomm-Wiemer, Klaus 1.3530,7%    nicht gewählt
 616  Voß, Barbara 1.3470,7%    nicht gewählt
 619  Dr. Waurich, Wilfried 1.1810,6%    nicht gewählt
 618  Jungermann, Hildegard 1.1660,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Richter, Norbert 1.8751,0%gewählt
 702  Schlögel, Frank 1.7040,9%    nicht gewählt
 703  Moussa, Johann 1.6310,9%    nicht gewählt
 705  Moussa, Martha 1.5850,8%    nicht gewählt
 704  Martinez Cabezas, Zoila 1.5840,8%    nicht gewählt
 706  Bitz, Matthias 1.1160,6%    nicht gewählt
 707  Methfessel, Marcial 1.0900,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 801  Lämmer, Rosemarie 1.6910,9%gewählt
 802  Klingler, Monika 1.5790,8%    nicht gewählt
 803  de Barra, Angela 1.5340,8%    nicht gewählt
 804  Greblicki, Boris 1.0940,6%    nicht gewählt
 805  Czyz, Gerhard 1.0630,6%    nicht gewählt
 806  Altmann, Sylvia 1.0600,6%    nicht gewählt
 807  Windenberger, Rosemarie 1.0210,5%    nicht gewählt
 808  Windenberger, Wolfgang 1.0080,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 901  Dr. Jung, Christof 1.1670,6%    nicht gewählt