Bürgeramt, Statistik und Wahlen

Bewerber/innen Ortsbeirat 8



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Porsche, Ralf 4.6032,7%gewählt
 102  Nattrodt, Klaus 3.4512,0%gewählt
 103  Dr. Rotberg, Joachim 2.8281,7%gewählt
 104  Klenner, Katja 2.7041,6%gewählt
 111  Nattrodt, Andrea 2.4811,5%gewählt
 109  Drescher, Eva 2.3741,4%    nicht gewählt
 105  Adrian-Rauh, Marika 2.3121,4%    nicht gewählt
 117  Dresch, Maximilian 2.2541,3%    nicht gewählt
 110  Fege, Alexandra 2.2391,3%    nicht gewählt
 107  Drago, Nicole 2.2101,3%    nicht gewählt
 106  van Drage, Bodo 2.2091,3%    nicht gewählt
 108  Hertig, Christoph 2.1471,3%    nicht gewählt
 113  Dr. Schröder, Florian 2.1301,2%    nicht gewählt
 112  Dr. Dorn-Zachertz, Dietmar 2.0751,2%    nicht gewählt
 115  Dr. Gawlik-Chmiel, Barbara 1.9241,1%    nicht gewählt
 114  Moschny, Tobias 1.8791,1%    nicht gewählt
 116  Schröder, Ulrike 1.8671,1%    nicht gewählt
 118  Fritz, Hildegard 1.6881,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Schmidt, Jürgen-Heinrich 5.1883,0%gewählt
 202  Mohr-Hauke, Stephanie 4.8192,8%gewählt
 204  Diehl, Helga 3.4002,0%gewählt
 207  Stein, Uwe 3.0641,8%gewählt
 205  Creß, Hans 2.9111,7%gewählt
 203  Pastyrik, Robert 2.8481,7%    nicht gewählt
 206  Schmidt, Sandra 2.6991,6%    nicht gewählt
 210  Unterköfler, Claudia 2.6411,5%    nicht gewählt
 212  Bohn, Roger 2.5671,5%    nicht gewählt
 208  Dinkler, Erna 2.4621,4%    nicht gewählt
 209  Kupferschmidt, Helmut 2.3801,4%    nicht gewählt
 211  Minet, Johannes 2.2991,3%    nicht gewählt
 214  Droßmann, Astrid 2.2981,3%    nicht gewählt
 213  Reininger, Jürgen 2.2881,3%    nicht gewählt
 215  Yauschew, Borris 2.2621,3%    nicht gewählt
 217  Gerber, Michael 2.2191,3%    nicht gewählt
 216  Pastyrik, Zuzana 2.1861,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 302  Gondolf, Yvonne 3.1451,8%gewählt
 301  Harbach, Erik 3.0971,8%gewählt
 303  Aden, Gesa 2.9991,8%gewählt
 304  Khan, Hamidul 2.8421,7%    nicht gewählt
 305  Dr. Heinemann, Tim 2.7161,6%    nicht gewählt
 306  Soydas, Zeynep 2.6151,5%    nicht gewählt
 308  Dörhöfer, Helga 1.6471,0%    nicht gewählt
 310  Damian, Ingrid 1.5960,9%    nicht gewählt
 307  Brod, Michael 1.5210,9%    nicht gewählt
 311  Amanullah, Abul 1.4770,9%    nicht gewählt
 313  Stock, Manuel 1.4560,9%    nicht gewählt
 312  Grost, Helga 1.4470,8%    nicht gewählt
 309  Platz, Karlheinz 1.4220,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Zimmermann, Claus 1.9911,2%gewählt
 402  Hofacker, Uwe 1.9271,1%gewählt
 404  Chatzilouka, Anastasia 1.8761,1%    nicht gewählt
 403  Karaaslan, Yusuf 1.8611,1%    nicht gewählt
 405  Detsch, Thore 1.7491,0%    nicht gewählt
 406  Vogt, Bernd 1.7371,0%    nicht gewählt
 407  Nabipour Sangebad, Asgar 1.6691,0%    nicht gewählt
 409  Greiner, Michael 1.6451,0%    nicht gewählt
 408  Raths, Bernd 1.6361,0%    nicht gewählt
 410  Schmitt-Burk, Eberhard 9220,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Stelter, Eberhard 1.6451,0%gewählt
 502  Wüst, Stephanie 1.5870,9%    nicht gewählt
 503  Schall, Ariane 1.5220,9%    nicht gewählt
 504  Deußer, Horst-Dieter 1.2580,7%    nicht gewählt
 508  Kellermann, Dieter 1.2030,7%    nicht gewählt
 505  Gröpl, Adolf 1.1950,7%    nicht gewählt
 506  Zimmermann, Ulrich 1.1950,7%    nicht gewählt
 507  Eggert, Roswita 1.1860,7%    nicht gewählt
 509  Wüst, Petra 1.1850,7%    nicht gewählt
 510  Dr. Schindowski, Christoph 9020,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BFF"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Grund, Daniel 1.6170,9%gewählt
 602  Linz, Andrea 1.5530,9%    nicht gewählt
 603  Masseli, Joanna 1.4510,9%    nicht gewählt
 608  Dr. Flehr, Helmut 1.0240,6%    nicht gewählt
 605  Reimann, Fred 1.0170,6%    nicht gewählt
 606  Flügel, Robert 1.0110,6%    nicht gewählt
 604  Carotenuto, Vincenzo 9980,6%    nicht gewählt
 607  Aderhold, Karl 9610,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 701  Grabmann, Karlheinz 7940,5%gewählt
 702  Herzog, Bernhard 6840,4%    nicht gewählt
 703  Ede, Sharmin 6220,4%    nicht gewählt
 704  Krajnik, Herbert 6150,4%    nicht gewählt
 705  Weißenseel, Willi 6090,4%    nicht gewählt
 706  Ullmann, Helmut 4260,2%    nicht gewählt
 707  Batai, Benjamin 4090,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 801  Weber, Stefan 1.2570,7%gewählt
 802  Röder, Wolfgang 1.2120,7%    nicht gewählt
 803  Wiebe, Walter 1.1890,7%    nicht gewählt
 804  Cuert, Dominique 1.1660,7%    nicht gewählt
 806  Straka, Ernst 1.1570,7%    nicht gewählt
 805  Straka, Luise 1.1550,7%    nicht gewählt